Drvenik Veli → Drvenik Mali Fähre

Drvenik Veli Drvenik Mali, 2022-11-27

Derzeit suchen 8 Personen wie man von kommt Drvenik Veli to Drvenik Mali!
07:00 Drvenik Veli
0h 20m
07:20 Drvenik Mali
2 EUR per passenger

10:55 Drvenik Veli
0h 20m
11:15 Drvenik Mali
2 EUR per passenger

18:00 Drvenik Veli
0h 20m
18:20 Drvenik Mali
2 EUR per passenger

Please Note: Operating ferry company reserves the right to alter sailing times. We do our utmost to ensure the accuracy of the information provided here on Ferrycroatia, but is recommended to check all schedules/timetables with the operating ferry company.

Karte der Reiseroute Drvenik Veli - Drvenik Mali