Split → Vela Luka

Split Vela Luka, 2022-07-01

Derzeit suchen 4 Personen wie man von kommt Split to Vela Luka!
10:15 Split
3h
13:15 Vela Luka
9 EUR per passenger

15:00 Split
2h 20m
17:20 Vela Luka
9 EUR per passenger

17:30 Split
2h 45m
20:15 Vela Luka
9 EUR per passenger

Please Note: Operating ferry company reserves the right to alter sailing times. We do our utmost to ensure the accuracy of the information provided here on Ferrycroatia, but is recommended to check all schedules/timetables with the operating ferry company.

Karte der Reiseroute Split - Vela Luka

  2Comments

  1. Walter Wieser   •  

    Hello, we would like to book a crossing from Split to Korcula (Vela Luka), we are two people and have a car. Where can I book the ferry? Date: 27.05.2022

    Thanks for your help

    • Iva   •     Author

      Hello Walter,

      We have checked our website and the route Split – Korčula. We have a few ferry lines available, but they are operated by the ferry company Krilo – Kapetan Luka. Unfortunately, they do not have car ferries in their fleet so it is not possible to get tickets for your car.
      We recommend that you check out other sales points, like the ferry port you’re traveling from, as well, as they might have a different offer on tickets. Since we do not cooperate with other sales points directly, we are not able to give you more detailed information about their tickets.

      Kind regards,
      Iva, GetByFerry Team

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *