Supetar → Split Fähre

Supetar (Brač) Split, 2022-11-27

Derzeit suchen 3 Personen wie man von kommt Supetar (Brač) to Split!
07:45 Supetar (Brač)
0h 50m
08:35 Split
4 EUR per passenger

10:30 Supetar (Brač)
0h 50m
11:20 Split
4 EUR per passenger

12:30 Supetar (Brač)
0h 50m
13:20 Split
4 EUR per passenger

15:30 Supetar (Brač)
0h 50m
16:20 Split
4 EUR per passenger

18:00 Supetar (Brač)
0h 50m
18:50 Split
4 EUR per passenger

20:00 Supetar (Brač)
0h 50m
20:50 Split
4 EUR per passenger

22:45 Supetar (Brač)
0h 50m
23:35 Split
4 EUR per passenger

Please Note: Operating ferry company reserves the right to alter sailing times. We do our utmost to ensure the accuracy of the information provided here on Ferrycroatia, but is recommended to check all schedules/timetables with the operating ferry company.

Karte der Reiseroute Supetar (Brač) - Split

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *