Lesina – Milna

Hvar Milna, 2024-07-19

Ce ne sono 4persone al momento cercando di viaggiare da Hvar a Milna!
12:00 Hvar
0h 35m
12:35 Milna
15 EUR per passenger

Periodo operativo
02.06. - 27.09.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

TP Line
18:40 Hvar
0h 35m
19:15 Milna
15 EUR per passenger

19:10 Hvar
0h 40m
19:50 Milna
15 EUR per passenger

Periodo operativo
26.04. - 27.10.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

TP Line
Please Note: Operating ferry company reserves the right to alter sailing times. We do our utmost to ensure the accuracy of the information provided here on Ferrycroatia, but is recommended to check all schedules/timetables with the operating ferry company.

Mappa della tratta Hvar - Milna

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *