Mali Losinj → Unije Catamaran

Between Mali Losinj and Unije on Island Unije we have found 2 ship and 2 catamaran departures, the fastest catamaran departure has a travel time of 1 hour and 25 minutes, the fastest ship departure 1 hour and 25 minutes. The direct travel distance between the port in Mali Losinj on Island Mali Losinj and the port in Unije is 0 NM. The earliest departure is at 05:30, the latest departure is at 17:40. Use the search form above to find available catamaran and ship departures on a specific travel date. NOTE: Neither ship(s), nor the catamaran(s) on this route carry cars!

Mali Losinj Unije , 2020-10-30

There are 4 people currently looking how to get from Mali Losinj to Unije !
05:30 Mali Losinj
1h 25m
06:55 Unije
13 HRK per passenger

Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Wednesday
Friday

Jadrolinija
Ship
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Not available online
06:00 Mali Losinj
1h 45m
07:45 Unije
20 HRK per passenger

Operational intervals
01.01. - 28.05.
28.09. - 31.12.

Friday

Jadrolinija
Catamaran
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Not available online
13:00 Mali Losinj
2h
15:00 Unije
13 HRK per passenger

Operational intervals
01.01. - 31.12.

Monday
Wednesday
Friday

Jadrolinija
Ship
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Not available online
17:40 Mali Losinj
1h 25m
19:05 Unije
35 HRK per passenger

Operational intervals
13.03. - 28.05.
28.09. - 31.12.

Friday

Catamaran
For this departure, all the allotment (tickets) available trough getbyferry.com have been sold.
Sold out at getbyferry.com
Please Note: Operating ferry company reserves the right to alter sailing times. We do our utmost to ensure the accuracy of the information provided here on Ferrycroatia, but is recommended to check all schedules/timetables with the operating ferry company.

Map travel route Mali Losinj - Unije