Molat → Zverinac Ferry

Between Molat and Zverinac on Island Zverinac we have found 4 car ferry departures, the travel time is around 0 hour and 25 minutes, the travel distance between the ferry port in Molat and the ferry port in Zverinac is 5.34 NM. The earliest ferry departure is at 15:00, the latest departure is at 18:15. Use the search form above to find car ferries from Molat on Island Molat to Zverinac on a specific travel date.

Molat Zverinac , 2020-11-01

There are 7 people currently looking how to get from Molat to Zverinac !
15:00 Molat
0h 25m
15:25 Zverinac
11 HRK per passenger

Operational intervals
29.05. - 27.09.

Saturday

Jadrolinija Temp
Car Ferry
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Not available online
17:00 Molat
0h 25m
17:25 Zverinac
11 HRK per passenger

Operational intervals
29.05. - 27.09.

Monday
Thursday
Friday

Jadrolinija Temp
Car Ferry
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Not available online
17:15 Molat
0h 25m
17:40 Zverinac
11 HRK per passenger

Operational intervals
29.05. - 27.09.

Wednesday

Jadrolinija Temp
Car Ferry
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Not available online
18:15 Molat
0h 25m
18:40 Zverinac
11 HRK per passenger

Operational intervals
29.05. - 27.09.

Tuesday

Jadrolinija Temp
Car Ferry
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Not available online
Please Note: Operating ferry company reserves the right to alter sailing times. We do our utmost to ensure the accuracy of the information provided here on Ferrycroatia, but is recommended to check all schedules/timetables with the operating ferry company.

Map travel route Molat - Zverinac