Rogac → Split

Between Rogac and Split we have found 1 catamaran departures, the travel time is around 0 hour and 30 minutes, the travel distance between the catamaran port in Rogac and the catamaran port in Split is 12.28 NM. The earliest catamaran departure is at 07:00, the latest departure is at 17:30. Use the search form above to find catamarans between Rogac on Island to Split on a specific travel date.

Rogac Split , 2022-11-27

There are 5 people currently looking how to get from Rogac to Split !
07:00 Rogac
1h
08:00 Split
4 EUR per passenger

10:00 Rogac
1h
11:00 Split
4 EUR per passenger

15:00 Rogac
1h
16:00 Split
4 EUR per passenger

16:30 Rogac
0h 30m
17:00 Split
6 EUR per passenger

Operational intervals
01.01. - 30.06.
29.08. - 31.12.

Sunday

Krilo Shipping
Catamaran
17:30 Rogac
1h
18:30 Split
4 EUR per passenger

Please Note: Operating ferry company reserves the right to alter sailing times. We do our utmost to ensure the accuracy of the information provided here on Ferrycroatia, but is recommended to check all schedules/timetables with the operating ferry company.

Map travel route Rogac - Split