Tkon → Biograd Ferry

Tkon Biograd na Moru , 2022-01-18

There are 6 people currently looking how to get from Tkon to Biograd na Moru !
05:30 Tkon
0h 20m
05:50 Biograd na Moru
2 EUR per passenger

07:25 Tkon
0h 20m
07:45 Biograd na Moru
2 EUR per passenger

08:30 Tkon
0h 20m
08:50 Biograd na Moru
2 EUR per passenger

09:30 Tkon
0h 20m
09:50 Biograd na Moru
2 EUR per passenger

11:30 Tkon
0h 20m
11:50 Biograd na Moru
2 EUR per passenger

13:20 Tkon
0h 20m
13:40 Biograd na Moru
2 EUR per passenger

16:20 Tkon
0h 20m
16:40 Biograd na Moru
2 EUR per passenger

18:10 Tkon
0h 20m
18:30 Biograd na Moru
2 EUR per passenger

19:30 Tkon
0h 20m
19:50 Biograd na Moru
2 EUR per passenger

Please Note: Operating ferry company reserves the right to alter sailing times. We do our utmost to ensure the accuracy of the information provided here on Ferrycroatia, but is recommended to check all schedules/timetables with the operating ferry company.

Map travel route Tkon - Biograd na Moru