Zlarin → Sibenik

Between Zlarin and Sibenik we have found 4 ship departures (NO CARS), the travel time is around 0 hour and 30 minutes, the shortest travel distance between the ship port in Zlarin and the ship port in Sibenik is 5.34 NM. The earliest ship departure is at 05:25, the latest departure is at 18:40. Use the search form above to find ships sailing from Zlarin on Island Zlarin to Sibenik on a specific travel date.

Zlarin Sibenik , 2020-10-31

There are 6 people currently looking how to get from Zlarin to Sibenik !
05:25 Zlarin
0h 30m
05:55 Sibenik

Operational intervals
01.01. - 21.06.
31.08. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Jadrolinija
Ship
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Not available online
07:10 Zlarin
0h 35m
07:45 Sibenik

Operational intervals
01.01. - 21.06.
31.08. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Jadrolinija
Ship
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Not available online
12:45 Zlarin
0h 35m
13:20 Sibenik

Operational intervals
01.01. - 21.06.
31.08. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Jadrolinija
Ship
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Not available online
18:40 Zlarin
0h 35m
19:15 Sibenik

Operational intervals
01.01. - 21.06.
31.08. - 31.12.

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Jadrolinija
Ship
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Not available online
Please Note: Operating ferry company reserves the right to alter sailing times. We do our utmost to ensure the accuracy of the information provided here on Ferrycroatia, but is recommended to check all schedules/timetables with the operating ferry company.

Map travel route Zlarin - Sibenik